Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Irozaki

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Irozaki. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Irozaki with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3443,942
BustAfghanistan 6,7834,215
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6164,111
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0273,745
FarahAfghanistan 6,9314,307
GardizAfghanistan 6,2733,898
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3473,944
HeratAfghanistan 6,8424,252
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2103,859
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,1343,812
KabulAfghanistan 6,2363,875
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6584,137
KhostAfghanistan 6,2233,867
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1773,839
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,5534,072
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3193,927
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2223,867
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7314,183
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4444,004
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6054,105
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,0254,366
ShkoderAlbania 9,4875,895
TiranaAlbania 9,5315,923
VloreAlbania 9,6165,975
AdrarAlgeria 11,8417,358
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,8556,746
AlgiersAlgeria 10,8516,743
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,5956,584
BatnaAlgeria 10,7736,694
BecharAlgeria 11,6147,217
BejaiaAlgeria 10,7556,683
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,7387,294
BiskraAlgeria 10,8896,767
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,4207,096
ChlefAlgeria 10,9946,832
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,7106,655
DjanetAlgeria 11,5707,190
DjelfaAlgeria 11,0346,857
El GoleaAlgeria 11,4277,101
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,9446,801
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,2106,966
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,1416,923
In AmenasAlgeria 11,2406,985
In SalahAlgeria 11,7487,300
MilianaAlgeria 10,9416,799
OranAlgeria 11,1456,925
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 12,0597,494
SkikdaAlgeria 10,6416,613
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,9597,431
TebessaAlgeria 10,7016,650
TimimounAlgeria 11,6907,264
TindoufAlgeria 12,2707,624
TouggourtAlgeria 11,0226,849
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,6114,729
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,3003,294
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,4076,467
HuamboAngola 13,8268,592
LuandaAngola 13,8028,577
LuenaAngola 13,3868,318
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2978,885
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,65410,349
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,64710,345
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,63210,336
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,09810,625
ByrdAntarctica 14,0128,707
DavisAntarctica 12,5077,772
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,70310,379
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6437,856
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,43611,457
AzulArgentina 18,31411,380
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,09011,241
BarilocheArgentina 17,29710,748
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,43011,453
CeresArgentina 17,99411,182
ChamicalArgentina 17,61810,948
ChepesArgentina 17,62010,949
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,47210,857
ConcordiaArgentina 18,40111,435
CórdobaArgentina 17,83711,084
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,84311,088
CorrientesArgentina 18,16111,286
EsquelArgentina 17,27210,733
EzeizaArgentina 18,42811,451
FormosaArgentina 18,13311,268
General PicoArgentina 17,96111,161
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,39311,430
JuninArgentina 18,20811,315
La PlataArgentina 18,48711,488
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,25910,725
La RiojaArgentina 17,53310,895
LaboulayeArgentina 17,97911,173
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,95510,536
Las LomitasArgentina 17,84411,089
Malarg EArgentina 17,43410,834
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,49810,873
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,49811,495
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,06311,225
MendozaArgentina 17,45510,847
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,46010,850
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,39611,431
NeuquenArgentina 17,57310,920
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,21911,321
OranArgentina 17,43410,834
ParanaArgentina 18,19211,305
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,41511,443
PehuajoArgentina 18,12911,265
PergaminoArgentina 18,23111,329
PigeArgentina 18,08311,237
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,87811,110
PosadasArgentina 18,39211,429
PresidenciaArgentina 17,97711,171
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,35710,786
Punta IndioArgentina 18,54411,524
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,07611,233
ReconquistaArgentina 18,16711,289
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,88211,112
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,08110,615
RivadaviaArgentina 17,61710,948
RosarioArgentina 18,19311,306
SaltaArgentina 17,43610,835
San AntonioArgentina 17,80711,065
San LuisArgentina 17,69210,994
San RafaelArgentina 17,52810,892
Santa RosaArgentina 17,91811,135
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,69210,994
SarmientoArgentina 17,35910,787
TrelewArgentina 17,73011,018
TucumanArgentina 17,56710,916
UshuaiaArgentina 16,94510,530
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,77211,043
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,83811,085
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,78911,054
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,9374,932
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,9839,932
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7344,806
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0424,998
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5144,048
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5094,045
AmberleyAustralia 7,0724,394
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2264,490
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,0554,384
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1023,792
CairnsAustralia 5,7703,586
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,8484,877
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1284,429
CedunaAustralia 7,4404,623
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8294,244
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1483,820
Cobar MoAustralia 7,3844,589
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4183,367
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3714,581
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3054,539
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6863,533
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2963,291
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8214,239
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,4994,660
East SaleAustralia 8,1315,052
Esperance (po)Australia 7,8124,854
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8124,854
EssendonAustralia 8,0675,013
ForrestAustralia 7,3624,575
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1065,037
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4934,656
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,7244,178
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9923,724
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6555,378
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,6595,381
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,1923,848
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4954,658
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5105,288
LavertonAustralia 8,0805,021
LearmonthAustralia 6,8404,250
LongreachAustralia 6,4794,026
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,4784,026
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,6544,756
Low HeadAustralia 8,4515,252
Mackay MoAustralia 6,2923,910
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,0936,272
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5254,055
MeekatharraAustralia 7,1354,434
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,0595,008
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,0765,019
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6624,761
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0475,001
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1473,820
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,7074,789
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8153,613
Nowra RanAustralia 7,8284,864
NuriootpaAustralia 7,6814,773
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7404,188
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9154,297
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7754,831
Port HedlandAustralia 6,4764,024
RichmondAustralia 7,6854,775
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5624,078
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,7294,803
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7214,798
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0523,761
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,0503,760
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0363,130
TibooburraAustralia 7,1284,429
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,0463,757
WaggaAustralia 7,8084,852
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8334,246
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6154,732
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,7793,591
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0834,402
WoomeraAustralia 7,3154,546
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6803,530
GrazAustria 9,3315,798
InnsbruckAustria 9,5165,913
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4175,852
LinzAustria 9,2955,776
SalzburgAustria 9,3895,835
ViennaAustria 9,1825,706
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4405,866
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,7854,838
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,7064,788
GancaAzerbaijan 7,7774,833
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,6764,770
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,7704,829
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8645,508
LerwickUk 8,8655,509
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,6494,753
QubaAzerbaijan 7,5814,711
SakiAzerbaijan 7,6894,778
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,6404,748
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,6114,729
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,5524,693
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,7854,838
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,7304,804
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,7224,798
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,7034,787
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7837,322
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,8137,341
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,7177,281
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,3577,679
MuharraqBahrain 8,2365,118
ChittagongBangladesh 4,7482,950
DhakaBangladesh 4,8062,987
CharnocksBarbados 14,3728,931
BrestBelarus 8,5085,287
GomelBelarus 8,0955,031
GrodnoBelarus 8,3835,209
MinskBelarus 8,1765,080
MogilevBelarus 8,0444,998
VitebskBelarus 7,9534,942
BrusselsBelgium 9,5275,920
D’UccleBelgium 9,5275,920
OstendeBelgium 9,5465,932
Belize CityBelize 12,3727,688
BeninBenin 13,5698,432
BohiconBenin 13,5248,404
CotonouBenin 13,5698,432
KandiBenin 13,1298,158
NatitingouBenin 13,3078,269
ParakouBenin 13,3018,266
SaveBenin 13,4238,341
BermudaBermuda 12,1737,565
La PazBolivia 16,65810,352
Santa CruzBolivia 17,14210,652
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4145,850
FrancistownBotswana 13,2338,223
MaunBotswana 13,5398,413
TshaneBotswana 13,8888,630
AimoresBrazil 18,33411,393
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,52010,887
AltamiraBrazil 16,34210,155
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,55210,286
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,69111,615
ApodiBrazil 16,77810,426
AracajuBrazil 17,34910,781
AracuaiBrazil 18,04111,211
AragarcasBrazil 17,66010,974
AraxaBrazil 18,24911,340
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,07410,610
BageBrazil 18,75511,654
BambuiBrazil 18,32411,386
BarbacenaBrazil 18,50911,502
BarbalhaBrazil 16,97510,549
BarcelosBrazil 15,6489,724
BarraBrazil 17,39210,808
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,75210,410
BarreirasBrazil 17,48910,868
BelémBrazil 16,25210,099
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,36111,410
BelterraBrazil 16,18410,057
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,16410,666
Bom JesusBrazil 18,91711,755
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,63210,957
BrasiliaBrazil 17,81611,071
BrevesBrazil 16,22910,085
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,48611,488
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,72111,633
CabroboBrazil 17,10910,632
CaceresBrazil 17,37510,797
CaetiteBrazil 17,72511,015
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,92310,516
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,96111,161
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,41811,445
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,62711,575
Campos SalesBrazil 16,94510,530
CanavieirasBrazil 17,89811,122
CaparaoBrazil 18,44811,464
CapinopolisBrazil 18,06011,222
CaratingaBrazil 18,36711,413
CaravelasBrazil 18,13011,266
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,72611,015
CarolinaBrazil 16,91510,511
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,63011,577
CataguasesBrazil 18,53811,520
CatalaoBrazil 18,07011,229
CatanduvaBrazil 18,33411,393
CaxiasBrazil 16,70110,378
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,89111,739
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,74310,404
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,55111,528
ChapecoBrazil 18,64211,584
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,08210,615
CipoBrazil 17,38710,804
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,97010,545
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,27011,353
CordeiroBrazil 18,61311,566
CorrentinaBrazil 17,63710,960
CorumbaBrazil 17,65410,970
CoximBrazil 17,77511,046
CrateusBrazil 16,74210,404
CuiabaBrazil 17,42210,827
CuritibaBrazil 18,73011,639
DiamantinaBrazil 18,18111,298
DiamantinoBrazil 17,29510,747
DouradosBrazil 18,10111,248
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,68011,608
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,85911,719
EspinosaBrazil 17,82611,077
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,47910,240
FloraniaBrazil 16,81710,450
FlorestaBrazil 17,11210,634
FlorianoBrazil 16,91410,511
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,96311,784
FormosaBrazil 17,80711,065
FortalezaBrazil 16,57710,301
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,37911,421
FrancaBrazil 18,33611,394
GaranhunsBrazil 17,11710,637
GoianiaBrazil 17,86411,101
GoiasBrazil 17,75211,032
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,26211,348
GrajauBrazil 16,76710,419
GuairaBrazil 18,29211,367
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,63710,338
GuaratingaBrazil 18,02211,199
IbiriteBrazil 18,36911,414
IguatuBrazil 16,87010,483
IlheusBrazil 17,80411,063
ImperatrizBrazil 16,71810,389
IndaialBrazil 18,86411,722
IpameriBrazil 18,01311,193
IraiBrazil 18,59911,558
IreceBrazil 17,42310,827
ItaberabaBrazil 17,56210,913
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,0879,996
ItaitubaBrazil 16,31210,136
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,14511,276
ItaperunaBrazil 18,52311,511
ItapevaBrazil 18,61511,567
ItirucuBrazil 17,65110,969
ItuacuBrazil 17,70411,002
IvinhemaBrazil 18,16711,289
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,48111,484
JacobinaBrazil 17,41010,819
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,68110,366
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,89010,496
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,07111,230
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,57211,541
LavrasBrazil 18,48211,485
LencoisBrazil 17,56510,915
LinharesBrazil 18,32211,385
LondrinaBrazil 18,43411,455
MacapaBrazil 16,0299,960
MacauBrazil 16,70410,380
MaceioBrazil 17,18810,681
MachadoBrazil 18,50411,498
ManausBrazil 16,0109,949
MarabaBrazil 16,66010,353
MaringaBrazil 18,39011,428
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,15010,036
Monte AzulBrazil 17,83911,085
Monte SantoBrazil 17,32110,764
MonteiroBrazil 17,01510,573
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,00811,191
Morada NovaBrazil 16,72110,390
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,41510,822
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,63911,582
ObidosBrazil 16,0889,997
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,18210,677
ParacatuBrazil 18,00011,186
ParanaBrazil 17,47210,857
ParanaguaBrazil 18,78211,671
ParanaibaBrazil 18,08611,239
ParintinsBrazil 16,11210,012
ParnaibaBrazil 16,51010,260
Passo FundoBrazil 18,73711,643
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,15911,284
PaulistanaBrazil 17,07210,609
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,19710,686
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,94711,152
PeixeBrazil 17,39910,812
PetrolinaBrazil 17,21010,695
PicosBrazil 16,95310,535
PiraiBrazil 18,65811,594
PirenopolisBrazil 17,78911,054
PompeuBrazil 18,26311,349
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,06511,226
Porto De MozBrazil 16,18410,057
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,68611,612
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,32310,143
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,94111,770
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,25410,722
PosseBrazil 17,67610,984
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,74010,403
RecifeBrazil 16,99510,561
RemansoBrazil 17,23710,711
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,16510,045
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,70111,621
Rio NegroBrazil 18,75811,657
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,92311,137
SalvadorBrazil 17,60110,937
Santa MariaBrazil 18,71511,630
SantaremBrazil 16,17110,049
SantosBrazil 18,72811,638
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,47011,477
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,71310,386
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,90410,504
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,92711,762
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,53311,516
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,57511,543
Sao LuisBrazil 16,43510,213
Sao MateusBrazil 18,24211,336
São PauloBrazil 18,67211,603
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,42811,451
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,0339,963
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,33010,769
SerrinhaBrazil 17,45210,845
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,30511,375
SobralBrazil 16,57810,302
SoureBrazil 16,17010,048
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,37110,794
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,88611,736
SurubimBrazil 16,98710,556
TaguatingaBrazil 17,49010,868
TarauacaBrazil 15,8009,818
TauaBrazil 16,83410,461
TefeBrazil 15,7759,803
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,15211,280
TeresinaBrazil 16,72910,395
TiriosBrazil 15,6399,718
TorresBrazil 19,01711,817
TracuateuaBrazil 16,24010,092
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,16311,287
TriunfoBrazil 17,02510,579
TucuruiBrazil 16,46910,234
TuriacuBrazil 16,33210,149
UaupesBrazil 15,3059,511
UbatubaBrazil 18,71811,632
UberabaBrazil 18,23511,331
VassourasBrazil 18,63711,581
VicosaBrazil 18,46611,475
VitoriaBrazil 18,42511,449
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,83011,080
Ze DocaBrazil 16,55110,285
BurgasBulgaria 8,9685,573
LomBulgaria 9,1355,677
PlevenBulgaria 9,0835,644
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1655,695
SadovoBulgaria 9,1555,689
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3015,780
SofiaBulgaria 9,2135,725
VarnaBulgaria 8,8895,524
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,3278,282
BurundiBurundi 12,0007,457
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,2842,662
SiemreapCambodia 4,2332,630
BatouriCameroon 12,7727,937
DoualaCameroon 13,1868,194
GarouaCameroon 12,4857,759
MamfeCameroon 13,0908,134
MarouaCameroon 12,3317,663
NgaoundereCameroon 12,6227,843
NkoundjaCameroon 12,9788,065
YaoundeCameroon 13,0548,112
YokoCameroon 12,8557,988
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,7554,819
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,7814,835
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3143,923
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8406,736
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9424,314
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4765,889
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,4875,895
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,3296,419
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,7904,841
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,0234,985
Banff, AbCanada 8,0414,997
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2106,345
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2566,373
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2535,128
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1055,658
Blue River, BcCanada 7,7684,827
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,3626,439
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,0194,362
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9855,583
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8155,477
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5005,282
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,3034,538
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6707,252
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2584,510
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2674,516
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1345,055
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,3734,582
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,5214,674
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,6265,360
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3585,194
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0685,635
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6514,133
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,2794,523
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,0634,389
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,0776,262
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,0334,992
Chapais, QcCanada 10,0626,253
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4976,523
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,7606,687
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,7556,683
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,4924,655
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6226,601
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,2805,145
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5275,920
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9676,193
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,5445,309
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8144,234
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1265,050
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1255,049
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,9456,180
Comox, BcCanada 7,5574,696
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4184,609
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4255,236
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2175,106
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,1255,049
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4446,490
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8875,523
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,5164,671
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8534,259
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5586,561
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2705,139
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2296,356
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3435,806
Earlton, OnCanada 10,1196,288
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0204,984
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0044,974
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0074,976
Edson, AbCanada 7,8444,875
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,2954,533
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,0855,024
Estevan, SkCanada 8,8805,518
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,0974,410
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9804,337
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,5195,294
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8024,848
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9324,929
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2284,492
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2375,119
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1534,445
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6844,775
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4594,635
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5854,713
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7006,649
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7116,656
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8155,478
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6316,606
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7135,414
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,6804,772
Golden, BcCanada 7,9524,941
Goose, NfCanada 10,0646,254
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,1486,306
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,6184,734
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,8476,741
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,6686,629
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,3693,958
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9176,784
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,8946,769
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,5146,534
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0646,254
Harrow, OnCanada 10,4926,520
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4584,635
Hope, BcCanada 7,7904,841
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5884,094
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1135,663
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3733,961
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8155,478
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7984,224
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1295,052
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7804,835
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,8246,105
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,8236,104
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,8874,901
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2705,761
Kingston, OnCanada 10,5476,554
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0873,783
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1064,416
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3995,840
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,4966,523
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,3275,175
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,8626,128
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1374,435
Langara, BcCanada 6,8404,251
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3485,809
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2975,156
London, OnCanada 10,4766,510
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,1735,079
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,3985,218
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7374,808
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,9954,968
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,3656,441
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4705,263
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3823,966
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,1924,469
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3945,216
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6334,743
Moncton, NbCanada 10,7366,671
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,3826,452
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,5346,546
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,5286,542
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6595,381
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7176,038
Morden, MbCanada 9,1385,678
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,3696,443
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6966,025
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6474,752
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,3716,445
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8386,114
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7474,193
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3435,184
North Bay, OnCanada 10,2306,357
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,4746,508
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,4756,509
Peace River, AbCanada 7,6374,745
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,8804,896
Penticton, BcCanada 7,9024,911
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,3516,432
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,4776,510
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3195,791
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,5764,708
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7036,651
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,3524,569
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,0715,637
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4465,248
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4744,645
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9974,348
Princeton, BcCanada 8,7535,439
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2484,504
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,4746,508
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5294,679
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,0745,017
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1915,711
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7015,407
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6995,406
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2484,504
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9014,910
Roberval, QcCanada 10,2716,383
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,0776,883
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4415,245
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,7866,703
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,9574,323
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0575,007
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,5736,570
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4665,261
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,0106,220
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7766,075
Scott, SkCanada 8,3405,183
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,2666,380
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9216,786
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6006,587
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2123,860
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3445,806
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3585,815
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8334,868
Smithers, BcCanada 7,1664,453
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,6116,594
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7226,663
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5475,311
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5405,307
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8366,734
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,6904,779
Terrace, BcCanada 7,1014,412
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6434,128
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6165,354
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6844,775
Thompson, MbCanada 8,6225,358
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,6275,982
Timmins, OnCanada 9,9456,180
Tofino, BcCanada 7,5344,682
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,4936,521
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,4796,512
Trenton, OnCanada 10,5216,538
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1265,671
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7666,690
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8724,892
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,1296,295
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6944,781
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0885,026
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1675,075
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,7084,790
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7024,786
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,9696,195
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,4686,505
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8494,256
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,5024,040
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,3166,410
Windsor, OnCanada 10,4676,504
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,1215,668
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,6265,360
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,9366,796
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4274,615
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,7525,439
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,5547,801
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,5317,787
SalCape Verde 13,9918,694
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,4297,723
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6477,238
AbecheChad 11,5477,175
FayaChad 11,3707,065
MoundouChad 12,3277,660
N’DjamenaChad 12,1407,544
AntofagastaChile 16,92410,517
AricaChile 16,61410,324
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,15810,662
ChicoChile 17,13710,649
ChillanChile 17,22510,704
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,13610,649
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,13510,648
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,06010,601
Curico-General FreireChile 17,27910,737
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,77210,423
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5738,434
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,81310,448
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,15310,659
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,14310,653
ParronChile 17,31710,761
Puerto AysenChile 17,09610,624
Puerto MonttChile 17,13310,647
Punta ArenasChile 16,91310,510
QuinteroChile 17,22610,704
SantiagoChile 17,30010,750
SewellChile 17,34010,775
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,18410,678
ValdiviaChile 17,13110,646
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,23010,707
VallenarChile 17,20810,693
ValparaisoChile 17,25210,721
AltaiChina 4,4052,737
BeijingChina 2,0771,291
ChangchunChina 1,551964
ChangduChina 3,8842,414
ChangshaChina 2,5591,590
ChengduChina 3,2752,035
ChongqingChina 3,0831,916
DuianChina 3,6692,280
ErlianChina 2,5111,560
GanzhouChina 2,4811,541
GuangzhouChina 2,7641,717
HaikouChina 3,2422,014
HailarChina 2,2601,404
HamiChina 3,9882,478
HetanChina 5,2303,250
JiuquanChina 3,5912,232
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,4843,408
KashiChina 5,4933,414
KunmingChina 3,6272,254
LanzhouChina 3,1571,962
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,4852,787
NanchangChina 2,2661,408
NanjingChina 1,8831,170
NanningChina 3,2562,023
PingbianChina 2,4041,494
QingdaoChina 1,6851,047
QiqiharChina 1,8881,174
RuoqiangChina 4,4812,784
ShanghaiChina 1,6641,034
ShantouChina 2,4811,542
ShenyangChina 1,554966
TaiyuanChina 2,3761,476
TaoyuanChina 2,0011,243
TengchongChina 4,0042,488
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4582,770
Xi’AnChina 2,7331,698
XichangChina 3,5372,198
YanjiChina 1,224761
YichangChina 2,6071,620
YinchuanChina 2,9331,823
YiningChina 4,9563,080
ZhengzhouChina 2,2991,429
ZhijiangChina 2,8791,789
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,5469,039
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,5229,024
AraucaColombia 14,4378,971
BarranquillaColombia 13,8398,600
Benito SalasColombia 14,5239,025
BogotáColombia 14,4458,976
Camilo DazaColombia 14,2508,855
El CaranoColombia 14,1918,819
Las GaviotasColombia 14,6619,111
MatecanaColombia 14,3308,905
PeralesColombia 14,4038,950
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,7059,138
Rafael NunezColombia 13,8348,597
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,2458,231
Simon BolivarColombia 13,8498,606
VanguardiaColombia 14,5279,027
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,5149,641
YariguiesColombia 14,2568,859
MoroniComoros 11,2526,992
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,3008,265
LimonCosta Rica 13,3848,317
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,2568,237
San JoseCosta Rica 13,3128,272
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5175,914
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5285,921
SibenikCroatia 9,5675,945
SplitCroatia 9,5555,938
ZagrebCroatia 9,3965,839
CamagueyCuba 12,6767,877
CasablancaCuba 12,2597,618
HavanaCuba 12,2727,626
WillemstadCuraçao 14,0418,725
FamagustaCyprus 9,0275,609
LarnacaCyprus 9,0665,634
LimassolCyprus 9,1215,668
NicosiaCyprus 9,0725,638
BrnoCzech Republic 9,0945,651
ChebCzech Republic 9,2325,737
MosnovCzech Republic 8,9775,579
PragueCzech Republic 9,1395,679
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8737,378
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5507,799
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3108,271
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6897,885
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7497,923
CopenhagenDenmark 8,7635,445
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6775,392
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9545,564
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,9135,539
MarstalDenmark 8,9175,541
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8485,498
OdenseDenmark 8,8755,515
RandersDenmark 8,8015,469
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6985,405
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8785,517
TønderDenmark 8,9785,579
TylstrupDenmark 8,7445,433
TystofteDenmark 8,8495,499
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6985,405
VestervigDenmark 8,8435,495
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,7946,086
Melville HallDominica 14,0488,729
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2148,211
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,3268,281
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3308,284
BaniDominican Republic 13,3768,312
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,3458,293
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3628,304
CabreraDominican Republic 13,2638,242
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2968,262
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3058,268
DajabonDominican Republic 13,1788,189
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3078,269
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2738,248
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,3918,322
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,2468,231
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,3818,315
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4218,340
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2648,242
ImbertDominican Republic 13,2168,213
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2778,250
JimaniDominican Republic 13,2948,261
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4278,344
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2768,250
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3928,322
LuperonDominican Republic 13,1878,195
MichesDominican Republic 13,3678,307
MocaDominican Republic 13,2578,238
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2238,217
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,1538,173
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3498,296
NaguaDominican Republic 13,2928,260
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3038,267
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,3298,283
PimentelDominican Republic 13,2988,264
PoloDominican Republic 13,3488,295
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,2208,215
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2578,238
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,2548,236
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2768,250
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4138,335
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,3458,292
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,2648,243
SamanaDominican Republic 13,3338,285
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3748,311
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2478,232
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3428,291
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2818,253
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,4408,352
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3198,277
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2428,229
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2078,207
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3828,316
TamayoDominican Republic 13,3218,278
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3448,292
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3088,270
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,1788,189
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3428,291
YasicaDominican Republic 13,2318,222
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5688,431
CanarEcuador 14,7309,153
GuayaquilEcuador 14,6269,089
IzobambaEcuador 14,5799,060
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,4869,002
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,8299,215
MilagroEcuador 14,6449,100
OtavaloEcuador 14,5509,041
PichilingueEcuador 14,5729,055
PortoviejoEcuador 14,4919,005
PuyoEcuador 14,7199,146
QuitoEcuador 14,5679,052
RumipambaEcuador 14,6309,091
San GabrielEcuador 14,5519,042
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5885,958
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4885,896
AswanEgypt 9,8616,128
AsyutEgypt 9,7946,086
BahariyaEgypt 9,8666,131
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6475,995
CairoEgypt 9,5525,935
DabaaEgypt 9,7096,033
DakhlaEgypt 10,0596,251
El ArishEgypt 9,3035,781
El TorEgypt 9,5095,909
FarafraEgypt 10,0256,230
HelwanEgypt 9,5745,949
HurguadaEgypt 9,5755,950
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4565,876
KhargaEgypt 9,9396,176
KosseirEgypt 9,6005,965
LuxorEgypt 9,7556,062
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7786,076
MinyaEgypt 9,7436,055
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4105,847
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3295,797
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4665,882
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4885,896
SalloumEgypt 9,9106,158
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0586,250
SohagEgypt 9,7746,074
St. KatrineEgypt 9,4455,869
TahrirEgypt 9,5685,946
TantaEgypt 9,5365,926
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,5947,826
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,6367,852
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,5837,819
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,6297,848
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,2838,254
AsmaraEritrea 9,9276,169
AssabEritrea 9,7356,050
MassawaEritrea 9,8596,126
TallinEstonia 7,9554,943
TartuEstonia 7,9464,938
VilsandiEstonia 8,1505,065
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,3476,430
GonderEthiopia 10,2366,361
NegeleEthiopia 10,5146,534
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,69210,994
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,8365,491
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,8515,500
Laucala BayFiji 7,2054,478
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,1084,417
NandiFiji 7,1084,417
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,6064,727
HelsinkiFinland 7,9024,910
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8774,895
JoensuuFinland 7,5244,675
JokioinenFinland 7,9064,913
JyvskylFinland 7,7084,790
KajaaniFinland 7,5064,664
KuopioFinland 7,5924,718
KuusamoFinland 7,3454,565
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6864,776
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1085,038
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8784,895
OuluFinland 7,5564,695
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3564,571
TampereFinland 7,8504,878
TurkuFinland 7,9794,958
VaasaFinland 7,8224,861
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,1026,277
BiarritzFrance 10,4516,494
BordeauxFrance 10,2876,392
BrestFrance 10,0886,269
CaenFrance 9,8696,133
ChateaurouxFrance 9,9976,212
DijonFrance 9,8126,097
GourdonFrance 10,2056,342
GrenobleFrance 9,9696,195
Le MansFrance 9,9606,189
LilleFrance 9,5995,965
LyonFrance 9,9566,187
MarseilleFrance 10,1486,306
MontpellierFrance 10,1946,335
NancyFrance 9,6355,987
NantesFrance 10,1066,280
NiceFrance 10,0326,234
ParisFrance 9,7906,084
PerpignanFrance 10,3226,414
StrasbourgFrance 9,5835,955
ToulonFrance 10,1446,304
ToulouseFrance 10,3106,406
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,4759,617
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,5559,666
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,4779,617
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,5929,689
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,3589,543
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,9156,161
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2615,755
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2595,754
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2806,388
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,1136,906
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6936,023
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9276,169
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,2336,359
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5217,159
BitamGabon 13,1878,195
CocobeachGabon 13,4238,341
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2818,253
LambarnGabon 13,4978,387
LastourvilleGabon 13,2968,262
LibrevilleGabon 13,4798,376
MakokouGabon 13,1838,192
MayumbaGabon 13,6578,486
MitzicGabon 13,2798,252
MkamboGabon 13,0608,116
MoandaGabon 13,2948,261
MouilaGabon 13,5158,398
Port-GentilGabon 13,6208,464
TchibanGabon 13,5858,442
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,7558,547
BanjulGambia 14,0768,747
SukhumiGeorgia 8,0174,982
TbilisiGeorgia 7,8264,863
BerlinGermany 8,9925,588
BrockenGermany 9,1695,698
CologneGermany 9,4015,842
DresdenGermany 9,0795,642
ErfurtGermany 9,2225,731
EssenGermany 9,3635,818
FichtelbergGermany 9,1755,702
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,4015,842
GeisenheimGermany 9,4445,868
GorlitzGermany 9,0205,605
HamburgGermany 9,0415,618
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0425,619
HannoverGermany 9,1545,689
HelgolandGermany 9,0835,644
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,4885,896
KarlsruheGermany 9,5095,909
KasselGermany 9,2645,757
KonstanzGermany 9,5865,957
LeipzigGermany 9,1215,668
LindenbergGermany 8,9755,577
MagdeburgGermany 9,0995,654
MunichGermany 9,4035,843
MünsterGermany 9,2865,771
NeustrelitzGermany 8,9305,549
NurembergGermany 9,3415,804
NurnbergGermany 9,3425,805
PotsdamGermany 9,0095,599
RostockGermany 8,9065,534
SchleswigGermany 8,9845,583
StuttgartGermany 9,4935,899
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,5225,917
ZugspitzeGermany 9,5215,916
AccraGhana 13,8188,586
KumasiGhana 13,8258,591
TamaleGhana 13,5428,415
GibraltarGibraltar 11,3177,033
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1855,708
AthensGreece 9,5365,926
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5545,937
ChiosGreece 9,3485,809
CorfuGreece 9,6556,000
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4725,886
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6325,986
IoanninaGreece 9,5935,961
KalamataGreece 9,7166,038
KerkiraGreece 9,6556,000
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7096,033
LamiaGreece 9,5515,935
LarissaGreece 9,4975,902
LemnosGreece 9,3095,785
LimnosGreece 9,2965,777
MethoniGreece 9,7546,061
MilosGreece 9,5815,954
MitiliniGreece 9,2685,759
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2695,760
NaxosGreece 9,4905,897
PatrasGreece 9,6455,993
RhodesGreece 9,3565,814
SamosGreece 9,3445,806
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4145,850
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6946,024
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3975,839
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6566,000
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7376,051
AasiaatGreenland 8,4875,274
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8685,511
AputiteqGreenland 8,6075,348
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5334,681
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2455,745
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6755,390
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4435,246
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,2295,114
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4425,246
JulianehbGreenland 9,4075,846
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6885,399
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2375,119
NanortalikGreenland 9,4755,888
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3595,816
NordGreenland 7,0174,361
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9935,589
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5084,666
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,4885,896
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6875,398
UpernavikGreenland 8,0194,983
UummannaqGreenland 8,2775,144
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9638,677
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9658,678
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,4597,742
BokeGuinea 14,2418,849
ConakryGuinea 14,3128,894
FaranahGuinea 14,1098,767
KankanGuinea 13,9928,695
KindiaGuinea 14,2258,839
KissidougouGuinea 14,1298,780
LabeGuinea 14,0728,744
MacentaGuinea 14,1778,810
MamouGuinea 14,1528,794
NzerekoreGuinea 14,1758,809
SiguiriGuinea 13,8858,629
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,1878,816
GeorgetownGuyana 15,0779,369
TimehriGuyana 15,1059,386
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,2648,242
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6304,120
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2813,903
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4414,003
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1183,802
Midway IslandHawaii 4,1832,599
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,4353,999
CatacamasHonduras 12,7597,929
CholutecaHonduras 12,8097,959
La CeibaHonduras 12,6247,845
La MesaHonduras 12,5747,814
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,8768,001
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,5707,811
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,7427,918
TelaHonduras 12,5837,819
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,7611,716
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,7621,716
BudapestHungary 9,1015,655
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,0965,652
DebrecenHungary 8,9595,567
KeszthelyHungary 9,2545,751
MiskolcHungary 8,9615,569
PecsHungary 9,2595,754
SzegedHungary 9,1365,677
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2465,745
AkureyriIceland 8,6885,399
DalatangiIceland 8,6575,379
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7855,459
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8875,523
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5755,329
ReykhólarIceland 8,7705,450
ReykjavíkIceland 8,9075,535
StykkisholmurIceland 8,8165,478
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9625,569
AgraIndia 5,7773,590
AhmedabadIndia 6,4654,017
AkolaIndia 6,1873,845
AllahabadIndia 5,5203,430
AmritsarIndia 5,8663,645
BangaloreIndia 6,5754,086
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6774,149
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4063,359
BikanerIndia 6,1643,830
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3373,938
CherrapunjiIndia 4,6162,868
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,6162,868
DaltonganjIndia 5,3743,339
DarbhangaIndia 5,1073,174
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,2272,627
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,2172,621
DumkaIndia 5,0723,152
DwarkaIndia 6,8234,240
GoaIndia 6,7714,208
GuwahatiIndia 4,5912,853
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,2333,874
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1953,849
JagdalpurIndia 5,8163,614
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,0583,143
KotaIndia 6,0693,771
KozhikodeIndia 6,8444,253
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5323,438
LudhianaIndia 5,8043,606
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8314,245
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5313,437
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,6704,145
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0593,765
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9813,717
New DelhiIndia 5,7883,597
PambanIndia 6,6554,136
PuneIndia 6,5964,099
SagarIndia 5,8693,647
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7723,587
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9104,294
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9104,294
VeravalIndia 6,7844,216
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,7773,590
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,4032,736
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,5982,857
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,6433,507
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,2323,251
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,9572,459
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9772,471
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,3893,349
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7922,978
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,6243,495
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,9223,059
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1362,570
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,2483,261
AbadanIran 8,2025,097
ArakIran 7,8704,891
BabolsarIran 7,5024,662
Bandar AbbasIran 7,6924,780
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,7144,794
Bandar LengehIran 7,8644,887
BirjandIran 7,1594,449
BushehrIran 8,0685,014
ChahbaharIran 7,4254,614
DezfulIran 8,0815,022
EsfahanIran 7,7994,846
IranshahrIran 7,3174,547
KermanIran 7,4804,648
KermanshahIran 8,0655,012
Khoram AbadIran 8,0264,987
MashhadIran 6,9624,326
OroomiehIran 8,0424,997
RamsarIran 7,6494,753
RashtIran 7,7094,791
SemnanIran 7,4994,660
ShahroudIran 7,3344,557
ShirazIran 7,8874,901
TabrizIran 7,9244,924
TeheranIran 7,6614,761
YazdIran 7,6194,734
ZahedanIran 7,1854,465
ZanjanIran 7,8314,866
BaghdadIraq 8,3605,195
BasraIraq 8,2295,114
BelmulletIreland 9,6966,025
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7496,058
ClaremorrisIreland 9,7186,039
ClonesIreland 9,6185,977
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6566,001
CorkIreland 9,8856,142
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8906,146
DublinIreland 9,6646,005
KilkennyIreland 9,7796,077
Malin HeadIreland 9,5075,907
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7776,075
ShannonIreland 9,8186,101
ValentiaIreland 9,9336,173
EilatIsrael 9,3185,790
HaifaIsrael 9,0995,654
JerusalemIsrael 9,1455,683
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1605,692
AlbengaItaly 9,9526,184
AlgheroItaly 10,2406,363
AmendolaItaly 9,7546,061
AnconaItaly 9,7086,032
ArezzoItaly 9,8106,096
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,7256,043
BergamoItaly 9,7336,048
BolognaItaly 9,7496,058
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,5855,956
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,9016,153
BrindisiItaly 9,6936,023
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,3186,412
CameriItaly 9,7966,088
CampobassoItaly 9,8136,098
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,2246,353
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,3056,404
Cape FrascaItaly 10,3086,405
Cape MeleItaly 9,9576,188
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,9016,153
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,1226,290
CerviaItaly 9,7226,042
CiampinoItaly 9,9086,157
Cimone MountainItaly 9,8086,095
Cisa PassItaly 9,8246,105
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9306,171
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,5375,926
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,1816,326
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,8776,138
DecimomannuItaly 10,3156,410
DobbiacoItaly 9,5185,914
FalconaraItaly 9,7166,038
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,8156,099
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,7696,071
FonniItaly 10,2336,359
FrontoneItaly 9,7586,064
FrosinoneItaly 9,8826,141
GelaItaly 10,2046,341
GenoaItaly 9,8846,142
GhediItaly 9,7266,044
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,7456,056
GrazzaniseItaly 9,8866,143
GrossetoItaly 9,9126,159
GrottaglieItaly 9,7376,051
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1316,296
GuidoniaItaly 9,8846,142
IstranaItaly 9,6115,972
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,4316,482
LatinaItaly 9,9126,159
LatronicoItaly 9,8536,123
LecceItaly 9,7156,037
M. CalamitaItaly 9,9486,182
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,7756,074
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,0336,235
MilanItaly 9,7736,073
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7856,080
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9366,175
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,8896,145
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1516,308
PadovaItaly 9,6455,993
Paganella MountainItaly 9,6255,981
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,1726,321
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1806,326
PantelleriaItaly 10,3606,438
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7776,075
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2606,376
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,8056,093
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7686,070
PiacenzaItaly 9,7976,088
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8676,132
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7046,030
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9626,190
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,8216,103
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9286,170
PrizziItaly 10,1986,337
RadicofaniItaly 9,8626,128
Resia PassItaly 9,5995,965
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7226,042
RivoltoItaly 9,5385,927
Rolle PassItaly 9,5765,950
RomeItaly 9,9016,152
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9286,169
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5285,921
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,9916,209
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,7276,045
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,7366,050
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8546,123
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,2186,349
Scuro MountainItaly 9,8916,147
SigonellaItaly 10,1356,298
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,7506,059
TarvisioItaly 9,4665,883
TermoliItaly 9,7576,063
TorinoItaly 9,8856,143
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,8746,136
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,2376,362
TrevicoItaly 9,8226,103
TrevisoItaly 9,6095,971
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5265,919
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,8856,143
UdineItaly 9,5215,916
Ustica IslandItaly 10,1326,296
VeniceItaly 9,6135,974
VeronaItaly 9,6986,027
VicenzaItaly 9,6505,997
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,9066,156